Quick Links

 

Corporation - Administration

Jr. / Sr. High Administrator
Mr. Darin Simpson
 
Elementary Administrator
Mrs. Stephanie Kinnett
 
Assistant Principal
Mr. Tom Arthur
 
Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Mindy Feese
 
Dean / Maintenance / IT / Bus 2 Driver
Mr. Justin Todd
 
Food Services Director / Athletic Director
Mr. Steve Hall
 
Guidance Counselor
Mrs. Shannon Gerig
 
Nurse
Mrs. Jodell Camden
 
Treasurer
Mrs. Tina Hubbard
 
 

Corporation - Support

Bus 1 Driver
Mr. Brice Bowen
 
Bus 2 Aide
Mrs. Valerie Hall
 
Bus 3 Driver
Mr. John Reynolds
 
Custodian
Mrs. Lisa Parr
 
Custodian
Mr. Matt Snead
 
Custodian/Maintenance
Mr. Ken McCammon
 
Dean / Maintenance / IT / Bus 2 Driver
Mr. Justin Todd
 
Kitchen Manager
Mrs. Jane Gofourth
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Kaye Meier
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Jennifer Smith
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Ginger Weiler
 
Kitchen Staff
Ms. Gelena Hankins
 
Maintenance
Mr. Moe Howard
 
Receptionist / Attendance
Mrs. Michele Sandusky
 
 

Elementary - Administration

Elementary Administrator
Mrs. Stephanie Kinnett
 
 

Elementary - Support

Instructional Aide
Mrs. Joni Ellis
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Angie Smith
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Ruby Collins
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Heather Shafford
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Lesley Frazee
 
Instructional Aide
Ms. Courtney Canfield
 
Insturctional Aide
Mrs. Holly Boyd
 
Special Needs K-6
Mrs. Jill Wilkes
 
Title I/RTI Specialist
Mrs. Chelsea Kinnett
 
 

Elementary - Teachers

First Grade
Ms. Mindy Lent
 
First Grade
Ms. Kylee Truax
 
2nd Grade Teacher
Mrs. Terri Alexander
 
Second Grade
Mrs. Vonda Snellenberger
 
Second Grade
Mrs. Terri Alexander
 
Third Grade
Mrs. Kristen Jones
 
Third Grade
Mrs. Valerie Wells
 
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Gina Kerns
 
Fifth Grade
Mrs. Elsa Crooks
 
Fifth Grade
Mrs. Jessica Hambrick
 
Kindergarten
Mrs. Barbara Manuel
 
Kindergarten
Mrs. Jawna Graniti
 
Sixth Grade
Mrs. Kammi Yeryar
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Administration

Jr. / Sr. High Administrator
Mr. Darin Simpson
 
Assistant Principal
Mr. Tom Arthur
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Support

Instructional Aide
Mrs. Teresa Starkey
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Bridget Wright
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Shauna Smith
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Lois Astleford
 
Special Needs 7-12
Mrs. Amanda Parr
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Teachers

7-12 Business / Social Studies
Mrs. Robin Petrowski
 
7-12 ELA
Ms. Tawnya Smith
 
7-12 ELA / 9-12 Spanish
Mrs. Tina Cecil
 
7-12 Social Studies / College and Career Readiness
Mrs. Lesley Spatta
 
7-8 Science
Mrs. Abigail Howard
 
8-12 Mathematics
Mrs. Tracey Drappo
 
9-12 ELA
Mrs. April Cox
 
9-12 FACS
Ms. Joanie Miller
 
9-12 Science
Mrs. Paula Lane
 
9-12 Science
Mrs. Christina White
 
9-12 Social Studies
Mr. John Atkinson
 
Art
Mrs. Amber Rash
 
7-12 Business / CTE
Mrs. Leah Wible
 
Instructional Aide
Ms. Shelby Parr
 
PE / Health
Mr. Anthony McKinney
 
Special Needs
Mrs. Ginger Hathaway