Quick Links

 

Corporation - Administration

Jr. / Sr. High Administrator
Mr. Darin Simpson
 
Elementary Administrator
Mrs. Stephanie Kinnett
 
Assistant Principal K-12
Mr. Tom Arthur
 
Guidance Counselor
Mrs. Shannon Gerig
 
Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Mindy Feese
 
Secretary
Ms. Kallie Cox
 
Food Services Director / Athletic Director
Mr. Steve Hall
 
Dean / IT
Mr. Justin Todd
 
Nurse
Mrs. Jodell Camden
 
Attendance / ISS
Mrs. Michele Sandusky
 
Treasurer
Mrs. Tina Hubbard
 
Special Needs Coordinator
Mrs. Amanda Parr
 
Assistant Athletic Director
Mr. Greg Kinnaman
 
School Therapy Dog
Maggie
 
 

Corporation - Support

Bus 1 Driver
Mr. Brice Bowen
 
Bus 2 Driver
Ms. Rita Wilson
 
Bus 3 Driver
Mrs. Cindy Cooley
 
Bus 4 / Maintenance
Mr. Justin Todd
 
Bus 2 Aide
Mrs. Valerie Hall
 
Kitchen Manager
Mrs. Jane Gofourth
 
Kitchen Staff / Custodial
Mrs. Ginger Weiler
 
Kitchen Staff
Ms. Gelena Hankins
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Jennifer Smith
 
Kitchen Staff
Mr. Billy Cook
 
Kitchen Staff
Ms. Angela Mathley
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Nikki Mejean
 
Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Tiffany Girten
 
Custodian
Mr. Myron Burks
 
Custodian
Mrs. Lisa Parr
 
Custodian
Mr. Charles Wilkes
 
Maintenance
Mr. Moe Howard
 
Maintenance
Mr. Ken McCammon
 
 

Elementary - Administration

Elementary Administrator
Mrs. Stephanie Kinnett
 
 

Elementary - Support

Instructional Aide
Mrs. Joni Ellis
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Angie Smith
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Ruby Collins
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Heather Shafford
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Lesley Frazee
 
Instructional Aide
Ms. Courtney Canfield
 
Instructional Aide
Ms. Tracy Hunt
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Lauren Fifer
 
Insturctional Aide
Mrs. Holly Boyd
 
Special Needs K-6
Mrs. Jill Wilkes
 
Title I/RTI Specialist
Mrs. Chelsea Kinnett
 
 

Elementary - Teachers

Kindergarten
Mrs. Barbara Manuel
 
Kindergarten
Mrs. Jawna Graniti
 
First Grade
Mrs. Kristen Morse
 
First Grade
Ms. Mindy Lent
 
Second Grade
Mrs. Terri Alexander
 
Second Grade
Mrs. Vonda Snellenberger
 
Third Grade
Mrs. Valerie Wells
 
Third Grade
Mrs. Kristen Jones
 
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Gina Kerns
 
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Joscelyne Mason
 
Fifth Grade
Mrs. Jessica Hambrick
 
Fifth Grade
Mrs. Elsa Crooks
 
Sixth Grade
Mrs. Tori Field
 
Sixth Grade
Mrs. Kammi Yeryar
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Administration

Jr. / Sr. High Administrator
Mr. Darin Simpson
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Support

Instructional Aide
Mrs. Jessica Deschamp
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Lois Astleford
 
Instructional Aide
Ms. Haylee Barillas
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Teresa Starkey
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Bridget Wright
 
Instructional Aide
Mrs. Shauna Smith
 
Special Needs 7-12
Mrs. Ginger Hathaway
 
 

Jr. / Sr. High - Teachers

7-12 Business / Social Studies
Mrs. Robin Petrowski
 
7-12 ELA
Ms. Tawnya Smith
 
7-12 ELA / 9-12 Spanish
Mrs. Tina Cecil
 
7-12 Social Studies / College and Career Readiness
Mrs. Lesley Spatta
 
7-8 Science
Mrs. Abigail Howard
 
8-12 Mathematics
Mrs. Tracey Drappo
 
9-12 ELA
Mrs. April Cox
 
9-12 FACS
Mrs. Joanie Reynolds
 
9-12 Math
Mrs. Shelby McCombs
 
9-12 Science
Mrs. Christina White
 
9-12 Science
Mrs. Paula Lane
 
9-12 Social Studies
Mr. John Atkinson
 
Art
Mrs. Amber Rash
 
7-12 Business / CTE
Mrs. Leah Wible
 
9-12 Math
Ms. Millie Enicks
 
PE / Health
Mr. Anthony McKinney